Awans Pińczów
Szkoły Dla Młodzieży i Dorosłych

Plan Zajec

 

 

 

PLAN ZAJĘĆ

TERMIN ZJAZDU21 STYCZEŃ – 22 STYCZEŃ 2017

 

 

SOBOTA – 21.01.2017

 

GODZ.

LO

s. III

 

LO

s. V

 

PSZ

TUK  s. I

PSZ

TUK  s. III

PSZ

TOCH  s. I

PSZ

TOCH  s. III

PSZ

TBHP  s. I

1

8.00 – 8.45

J POLSKI

M. Ziółkowska

                    s.10

GEOGRAFIA

G. Nowak

                s.11

ZPIUTSID

  1. Okła

Pracow  kosm

--------------------

BHP Z EPPP

L. Kosela

                        s. 6

POD. PRAWA W OOIM

P. Przynarowski s.12

TECH BEZP. PRACY

J. Gałęziowski  s.9

2

8.50 – 9.35

J POLSKI

M. Ziółkowska

                    s.10

GEOGRAFIA

G. Nowak

                s.11

ZPIUTSID

A. Okła

KPIUDSIC

E. Wąsik-Piecyk  s. 7

BHP Z EPPP

L. Kosela

                        s. 6

POD. PRAWA W OOIM

P. Przynarowski s.12

TECH BEZP. PRACY

J. Gałęziowski  s.9

3

9.40 – 10.25

GEOGRAFIA

G. Nowak

                  s.10

J POLSKI

M. Ziółkowska

                    s.11

ZPIUTSID

A. Okła

KPIUDSIC

E. Wąsik-Piecyk  s. 7

POD. PRAWA W OOIM

P. Przynarowski  s.6

OCHR. OSÓB

Z. Próchniewski

                       s.12

PODST.PRZED.

J. Szczukiewicz  s.9

4

10.30 – 11.15

GEOGRAFIA

G. Nowak

                  s.10

J POLSKI

M. Ziółkowska

                    s.11

ZPIUTSID

A. Okła

KPIUDSIC

E. Wąsik-Piecyk  s. 7

POD. PRAWA W OOIM

P. Przynarowski  s.6

OCHR. OSÓB

Z. Próchniewski

                       s.12

PODST.PRZED.

J. Szczukiewicz s.9

5

11.30 -12.15

J ANGIELSKI

W. Mitręga

                 s.10

HISTORIA

E. Kapałka

                       s.11

ZPIUTSID

A. Okła

PA-DWK

B. Górecka

                     s.7

OMITŚZ

Z. Próchniewski

                         s.6

POD. PRAWA W OOIM

P. Przynarowski s.12

OCENA RYZ. ZAWODOW.

P. Wieniecki   s.9

6

12.20 -13.05

J ANGIELSKI

W. Mitręga

                s.10

HISTORIA

E. Kapałka

                       s.11

ZPIUTSID

A. Okła

PA-DWK

B. Górecka

                      s. 7

OMITŚZ

Z. Próchniewski

                         s.6

POD. PRAWA W OOIM

P. Przynarowski s.12

OCENA RYZ. ZAWODOW.

P. Wieniecki   s.9

7

13.10 – 13.55

HISTORIA

E. Kapałka

               s.10

MATEMAT

Z. Ryczek

                   s. 11

ZPIUTSID

A. Okła

J OBCY ZAWOD.

W. Mitręga  s.7

ZAB. IMP. MAS

Z. Próchniewski

                          s.6

TECH INTER I SAMOOBRONA

K. Dusik      s. gim

PODST.PRAWA PRACY

M. Zelek       s.9

8

14.00 – 14.45

HISTORIA

E. Kapałka

               s.10

MATEMAT

Z. Ryczek

                   s.11

ZPIUTSID

A. Okła

J OBCY ZAWOD.

W. Mitręga   s. 7

ZAB. IMP. MAS

Z. Próchniewski

                          s.6

TECH INTER I SAMOOBRONA

K. Dusik      s. gim

PODST.PRAWA PRACY

M. Zelek       s.9

 

 

 

 

NIEDZIELA – 22.01.2017

 

GODZ

LO

 S. III

LO

 S. V

PSZ

TUK s. I

        PSZ

TUK s. III

PSZ

TOCH s. I

PSZ

TOCH s. III

PSZ

TBHP  s. I

1

8.00 – 8.45

J POLSKI

M. Ziółkowska

                    s.10

J ANGIELSKI

W. Mitręga

                 s.11

PA-DWK

B. Górecka

             s.7

ZPIUDSIC

A. Okła

Pracownia  kosm

POD. PRAWA W OOIM

P. Przynarowski  s.6

TECH INTER I SAMOOBRONA

K. Dusik      s. gim

ERGON. W PROC. PRACY

E. Panek         s.9

2

8.50 – 9.35

J POLSKI

M. Ziółkowska

                    s.10

J ANGIELSKI

W. Mitręga

                 s.11

PA-DWK

B. Górecka

             s.7

ZPIUDSIC

A. Okła

POD. PRAWA W OOIM

P. Przynarowski  s.6

TECH INTER I SAMOOBRONA

K. Dusik      s. gim

ERGON. W PROC. PRACY

E. Panek         s.9

3

9.40 – 10.25

HISTORIA

E. Kapałka

                   s.10

J POLSKI

M. Ziółkowska

                    s.11

DGIUWSK

 E. Wąsik-Piecyk          s. 7

ZPIUDSIC

A. Okła

TECH INTER I SAMOOBRONA

K. Dusik      s. gim

POD. PRAWA W OOIM

P. Przynarowski s.12

ERGON. W PROC. PRACY

E. Panek         s.9

4

10.30 – 11.15

HISTORIA

E. Kapałka

                   s.10

J POLSKI

M. Ziółkowska

                    s.11

DGIUWSK

 E. Wąsik-Piecyk          s. 7

ZPIUDSIC

A. Okła

TECH INTER I SAMOOBRONA

K. Dusik      s. gim

POD. PRAWA W OOIM

P. Przynarowski s.12

TECH BEZP. PRACY

J. Gałęziowski  s.9

5

11.30 -12.15

MATEMAT

Z. Ryczek

                   s.10

GEOGRAFIA

G. Nowak

                s.11

KPIUTSID

 E. Wąsik-Piecyk          s. 7

ZPIUDSIC

A. Okła

TECH INTER I SAMOOBRONA

K. Dusik      s. gim

J OBCY ZAWOD.

W. Mitręga  s.12

TECH BEZP. PRACY

J. Gałęziowski  s.9

6

12.20 -13.05

J ANGIELSKI

W. Mitręga

                s.10

HISTORIA

E. Kapałka

                       s.11

KPIUTSID

 E. Wąsik-Piecyk          s. 7

ZPIUDSIC

A. Okła

POD. PRAWA W OOIM

P. Przynarowski  s.6

J OBCY ZAWOD.

W. Mitręga   s. 12

ZARZ SYST. BHP

E. Panek       s.9

7

13.10 – 13.55

GEOGRAFIA

G. Nowak

                s.10

HISTORIA

E. Kapałka

                       s.11

J OBCY ZAWOD.

W. Mitręga  s.7

ZPIUDSIC

A. Okła

POD. PRAWA W OOIM

P. Przynarowski  s.6

KONWOJOW

Z. Próchniewski s.12

ZARZ SYST. BHP

E. Panek       s.9

8

14.00 – 14.45

GEOGRAFIA

G. Nowak

                s.10

MATEMAT

Z. Ryczek

                   s.11

J OBCY ZAWOD.

W. Mitręga   s. 7

ZPIUDSIC

A. Okła

----------------------

--------------------------

----------------------